Lauren (sexytapdancer16) wrote in soldiergfs,
Lauren
sexytapdancer16
soldiergfs

So i'm talking on the webcam with Tim today... and he says "i'm gonna go get a hot dog, i'll be right back". I thought "ok.. thats random but whatever" 

...








yes... that is Tim biting the ear of a little weiner dog puppy! And he continued to torture me with this adorable little thing by playing with it in front of me! The dog was so confused when it heard my voice coming from the computer. it started barking at me. It's not his dog, it's one of the other couple's in the barracks. And yes, the dog's name really is hot dog. lmao
I told him, "you do realize that by doing this i'm now more excited to come over there and see the puppy than you right?" haha.









sorry they're blurry, taking pictures through a webcam will do that lol

I WANT A PUPPY!!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments